Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marilyn Rose Dashboard

Marilyn Rose
Date added:
20020614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marilyn Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marilyn Rose
Aliases:
Lori Rose, Merelyn Rose
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1971 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Marilyn Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10812th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marilyn Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marilyn Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones