Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marilyn Star Dashboard

Marilyn Star
Date added:
20010709
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marilyn Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marilyn Star
Aliases:
Marylyn Star, Marilyn Starr, Marylin Star
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prince George
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Marilyn Star is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Prince George on April 12, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16398th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marilyn Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Marilyn Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones