Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marina Baker Dashboard

Marina Baker
Date added:
20010906
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marina Baker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marina Baker
Aliases:
Marina Pepper
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Windsor
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Marina Baker is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Windsor on December 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7527th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marina Baker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Marina Baker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Herrolf 2012-09-05
One of the most beautiful playmates ever!
theoldkid_1966 2011-11-29
the 80,s had some of the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones