Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marina Visconti Dashboard

Marina Visconti
Date added:
20130628
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marina Visconti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marina Visconti
Aliases:
Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Mariana Visconti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
39DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterflies on left wrist; text 'Follow your heart' across
right collarbone; dragonfly below right elbow; wolf head on
left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Marina Visconti Facebook

Marina Visconti is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on March 30, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 194th place. She currently has 395 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marina Visconti is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Marina Visconti biography

Latest Marina Visconti Videos (33)

Added on: 2017-07-30 Busty Marina Visconti auditions her tiny tight Ass Views 19746 Duration 9:56 Busty Marina Visconti auditions her tiny tight Ass
Added on: 2017-03-08 Busty Girl Marina Visconti sucks Dick and has Sex Views 11436 Duration 5:06 Busty Girl Marina Visconti sucks Dick and has Sex
Added on: 2016-05-24 Marina Visconti gets her Ass and Throat drilled Views 15530 Duration 15:10 Marina Visconti gets her Ass and Throat drilled
Added on: 2016-05-18 Marina Visconti lets a Guy fuck her tight Asshole Views 15760 Duration 15:10 Marina Visconti lets a Guy fuck her tight Asshole
Added on: 2015-12-18 Marina Visconti rides big Dick in Cowgirl Position Views 21675 Duration 2:19 Marina Visconti rides big Dick in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2015-08-08 Marina Visconti and her Man swapping with a Couple Views 22971 Duration 11:50 Marina Visconti and her Man swapping with a Couple
Added on: 2015-07-21 Marina Visconti gets her Tits jizzed after fucking Views 26223 Duration 5:11 Marina Visconti gets her Tits jizzed after fucking
Added on: 2015-06-16 Smoking hot Marina Visconti plays with her Pussy Views 7290 Duration 8:40 Smoking hot Marina Visconti plays with her Pussy
Added on: 2015-06-03 Marina Visconti massages her shaved Pussy outdoors Views 10717 Duration 12:43 Marina Visconti massages her shaved Pussy outdoors
Added on: 2015-05-27 Marina Visconti fucks her Cunt with a Toy outdoors Views 10171 Duration 11:31 Marina Visconti fucks her Cunt with a Toy outdoors

Click here to see all 33 free Marina Visconti Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

EvW29 2017-03-10
She was pretty and really good. Best of luck to her in retirement.
titslapper 2016-10-30
Damn Baby, do a solo shoot already. I want to be able to see all of your gorgeous body without some douche bag blocking my view!
okieknight 2016-10-26
Very hot and beautiful, love an all natural body
JArhturRank 2016-08-25
That was perhaps cruel of me - I see from Twitter that she has turned to Jesus.
JArhturRank 2016-08-25
Hot and beautiful, but heavily soiled goods like Leah Gotti, Keisha Grey, Riley Reid, Valentina Nappi and on and on. You would shag it without hesitation but wouldn't take her home to meet Mum
fliphedd7 2016-08-19
But, hey, Sasha Rose came back...
fliphedd7 2016-08-19
Seeing the word "retired" on most girl's Twitter page = harsh. Seeing the word on a beautiful girl's page--- even one who's left, like, a COLLECTION of work = still pretty harsh. Seeing the word on MARINA VISCONTI'S page = redefining harsh
biohazard121 2016-07-26
Retired according her twitter page :'( I miss her so beautiful I wanted to her to do a bbc blowbang
MrKurac 2016-05-07
fuck! now i gotta find a new favorite pornstar because she just retired ;(
fliphedd7 2016-03-30
Happy birthday to one Serious Fucking Goddess (and if you ain't convinced she's The Shit--- what am I gonna say--- put your glasses on, dude)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones