Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marisa Diaz Dashboard

No Image of Marisa Diaz available
Date added:
20020216
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marisa Diaz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marisa Diaz
Aliases:
Martina B
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Marisa Diaz is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born on June 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 14788th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marisa Diaz status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Marisa Diaz biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Marisa Diaz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-08
Beautiful woman with perfect legs and feet.
AssBanger 2011-02-23
Gorgeaous ass and face, plus sweet tits. A lovely centerfold.
milesobrian 2010-11-07
A stunning woman!Just has a look that stirs my very being!
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-09
Must have more of this little hottie, she is beautiful !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones