Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marlene Favela Dashboard

Marlene Favela
Date added:
20031108
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Marlene Favela Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marlene Favela
Aliases:
Marlene Farvela
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santiago Papasquiaro
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marlene Favela Twitter
  • Marlene Favela Facebook
  • Marlene Favela MySpace

Marlene Favela is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Santiago Papasquiaro on August 5, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 25127th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marlene Favela is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marlene Favela biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Zdenka0806 2014-06-22
Love your Bikini specially on moments of Gata Salvaje and i'm in love on your Body am Boobs ! I'm love to have sexual urge on your Breast so big fan of your Mammary Glands ok
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones