Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marta Sanchez Dashboard

Marta Sanchez
Date added:
20011119
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marta Sanchez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marta Sanchez
Aliases:
Sonia Lopez, Marta Lopez Garza, Marta Lopez
Date of Birth:
May 8, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marta Sanchez Facebook
  • Marta Sanchez MySpace

Marta Sanchez is a Musician from Spain. She was born in Madrid on May 8, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 20568th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marta Sanchez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marta Sanchez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones