Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maryam D'Abo Dashboard

Maryam D'Abo
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maryam D'Abo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maryam D'Abo
Aliases:
Kara Milovy
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1960 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maryam D'Abo is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in London on December 27, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 32591th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maryam D'Abo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maryam D'Abo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones