Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Masiela Lusha Dashboard

Masiela Lusha
Date added:
20030930
Country:
Albania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Masiela Lusha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Masiela Lusha
Aliases:
Stacey Haglund
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tirana
Country of Origin:
Albania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Masiela Lusha Twitter
  • Masiela Lusha Facebook
  • Masiela Lusha MySpace

Masiela Lusha is a Actress from Albania. She was born in Tirana on October 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 18799th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Masiela Lusha is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Masiela Lusha biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2013-04-25
Very cute... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones