Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Max Mikita Dashboard

Max Mikita
Date added:
20070619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Max Mikita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Max Mikita
Aliases:
Maxi Mikita, Max Makita, Maxine Star, Maxine, Maxi, Max Richards
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese Symbol Upper Left Buttock

Max Mikita is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2136th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Max Mikita is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Max Mikita biography

Latest Max Mikita Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-12-29 MILF Max Mikita in hardcore anal fucking Scene Views 17594 Duration 7:03 MILF Max Mikita in hardcore anal fucking Scene
Added on: 2013-10-16 Max Mikita kneels and swallows a big Shaft Views 10710 Duration 6:59 Max Mikita kneels and swallows a big Shaft
Added on: 2013-09-22 Max Mikita gags all over fucking Meat Views 7708 Duration 7:11 Max Mikita gags all over fucking Meat
Added on: 2013-06-29 Max Mikita does a little squirting and a lot of fucking Views 5865 Duration 7:11 Max Mikita does a little squirting and a lot of fucking
Added on: 2013-01-15 Max Mikita goes for a ride on the Lex big fucking Dick express Views 14828 Duration 3:09 Max Mikita goes for a ride on the Lex big fucking Dick express
Added on: 2012-07-16 Horny and hairy Max Mikita toys her sexy Bush Views 15819 Duration 5:00 Horny and hairy Max Mikita toys her sexy Bush
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

WMac 2013-05-01
Still one of my all-time favorites!
milesobrian 2013-01-17
Max,as in maximum load of cum for that perfect pussy,is a real credit for Asian actresses in the jizz-biz everywhere!
gazzo45 2012-12-14
Lovely little Asian doll with perfect little tits.
bartolomeo 2012-06-04
Well I have a girlfriend, her name is Alexandra, who looks exactly like her, pretty amazing. So of course, Max Mikita is one of my favorites. Very attractive person indeed.
Penetrator 2011-09-28
With her slim body and her long dark hair Max looks really beautiful. But she got only 4 beauties, because her boobs much to small. For her acting she earns 5+ p.. She's doing anal, fucking blacks, making gangbangs and other bizarr sex. 4,5 p. in av.!
Dick Whacker 2011-08-21
WHY would she do that to that beautiful, sexy asian hair?!! That ought to be a crime. One of the sexiest things about asian girls is their hair..(IMO)
milesobrian 2011-05-29
WMac,allow me to clarify that Max is gorgeous and sexy in anything!Even with a shaved head,I'd still marry her because she is incredible!
WMac 2011-04-26
Max is an amazing performer, and sexy no matter what her hair looks like!
milesobrian 2011-04-22
Happy birthday to the incredible and sexy Max!Wish you the very best baby doll!
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Nice to see you letting your hair grow out long hair wig-you're so beautiful and have a happy new year-I still love you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones