Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Asawawong Dashboard

Maya Asawawong
Date added:
20120219
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maya Asawawong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Asawawong
Aliases:
Alice Cheung, May Supha, Choi Siu Yan
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
1993-11-08
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Maya Asawawong is a Centerfold from Taiwan. She was born in 1993-11-08 on November 8, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4674th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Asawawong is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maya Asawawong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

weinerwanker 2015-08-11
Absolute perfection.......want to do it all with this lovely
milesobrian 2015-06-10
Love to spend some time with this stunning lady...lots of sleeping just not enough rest!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones