Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Gold Dashboard

Maya Gold
Date added:
20040221
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Maya Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Gold
Aliases:
Maria Boraga, Alina Roberts, Yvette Nievez, Maja Gold
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Maya Gold is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3275th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Gold is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maya Gold biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

sante1907 2011-01-01
Maya is my best... her legs are amazing!
supranational 2010-09-19
Her body is amazing.
supranational 2010-09-19
Hungarian girls rules!!!!!!!!!
supranational 2010-09-19
Love Maya Gold.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones