Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mayra Veronica Dashboard

Mayra Veronica
Date added:
20050131
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mayra Veronica Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mayra Veronica
Aliases:
Mayra VerĂ³nica
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-23-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mayra Veronica Twitter
  • Mayra Veronica Facebook
  • Mayra Veronica MySpace

Mayra Veronica is a Centerfold from Cuba. She was born in Havana on August 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9163th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mayra Veronica is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mayra Veronica biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2012-08-01
HOT HOT HOT!!!
dakor 2011-03-11
oh yeah!
JFizz 2010-08-30
Holy ass! there have got to be more pics of this chick somewhere, but that ass is amazing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones