Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Meagan Vaughn Dashboard

Meagan Vaughn
Date added:
20100821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Meagan Vaughn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Meagan Vaughn
Aliases:
Megan Vaughn
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aurora
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Meagan Vaughn Twitter

Meagan Vaughn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Aurora on June 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1035th place. She currently has 119 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Meagan Vaughn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Meagan Vaughn biography

Latest Meagan Vaughn Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-10-17 Meagan Vaughn gets wildly drilled from the Back Views 2860 Duration 5:00 Meagan Vaughn gets wildly drilled from the Back
Added on: 2014-09-28 Meagan Vaughn has her Cunt stuffed by a large Dick Views 9059 Duration 6:00 Meagan Vaughn has her Cunt stuffed by a large Dick
Added on: 2013-07-04 Meagan Vaughn mixes some vanilla Dick in her mocha Pussy Views 24342 Duration 13:24 Meagan Vaughn mixes some vanilla Dick in her mocha Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-29 Meaghan Vaughn gets fingered licked then fucked by Dick Views 15279 Duration 2:00 Meaghan Vaughn gets fingered licked then fucked by Dick
Added on: 2013-06-02 Meagan Vaughan gets herself off by tugging on some Dick Views 24945 Duration 4:24 Meagan Vaughan gets herself off by tugging on some Dick
Added on: 2012-05-20 Cum coated Meagan Vaughn gets several hot Facials Views 35920 Duration 2:16 Cum coated Meagan Vaughn gets several hot Facials
Added on: 2011-04-05 Ebony Babe Meagan Vaughn fucking a big white Dick Views 85592 Duration 6:09 Ebony Babe Meagan Vaughn fucking a big white Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

milesobrian 2014-08-13
Spurting the fruit of my loins into her pussy...priceless!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-05-18
Can you imagine how good it would feel to bury your white cock deep in her pussy? amazing.
Reddwarf01 2014-05-06
This beautiful black woman could turn a hardcore racist cracker like me into a cunt-licking, ass-worshiping, rock-hard-24/7 love slave to her sweet African ass.
fliphedd7 2014-04-14
One of my all-time favorites, gorgeous sexy + seductive in every way, and a true performer at that (u haven't lived til you've seen MV give a bj). That said: anybody know if she's rilly 32? Sisters can look mad young, but damn, was thinkin more like 22
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-26
i just have to fuck her sometime.
southernboy2121 2013-12-18
Such a beautiful fuck face!!!!!!!!!
jiggrinder 2013-11-28
Nice ghetto jerk off !!!!
me2153 2013-11-25
so hot!!
Big_Kahuna 2013-03-02
Meagan, you are sexy and even more stunning with white cock. I hope to see more.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-25
Man she has a tight little pussy and knows how to work it. Cock rider extraordinaire.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones