Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megan Leigh Dashboard

Megan Leigh
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megan Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megan Leigh
Aliases:
Megan Lee, Caroline Chambers, Heather Newman, Caitlyn Lewiss, Tiffany Blake, Toni Kristia
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1964 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Megan Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on March 2, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9359th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megan Leigh passed away June 16, 1990, aged 26 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Megan Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vibrato 2011-10-08
A sad ending to a pornstar. I liked her a lot.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
died of a self-inflicted gunshot wound in 1990. porn took her body and her soul..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones