Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megan Murray Dashboard

Megan Murray
Date added:
20080423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megan Murray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megan Murray
Aliases:
Megan Murry
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Megan Murray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on August 9, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9200th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megan Murray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Megan Murray biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

simonluvzteenz 2010-09-03
just saw your intro on hustler's site. you are amazing, honey. xxoo
simonluvzteenz 2010-09-03
just saw your intro on you are amazing honey
Agent 88 2010-08-14
What a petite cutie I'd love to shove my hard cock up that tight ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones