Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megan Sweets Dashboard

Megan Sweets
Date added:
20100809
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megan Sweets Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megan Sweets
Aliases:
Saphire Blue, Saphire, Sapphire
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Megan Sweets Twitter
  • Megan Sweets Facebook

Megan Sweets is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on July 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1793th place. She currently has 245 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megan Sweets is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Megan Sweets biography

Latest Megan Sweets Videos (33)

Added on: 2014-07-02 Megan Sweets rubbing and fingering her tight Pussy Views 8193 Duration 12:20 Megan Sweets rubbing and fingering her tight Pussy
Added on: 2014-03-07 Babe Megan Sweets shows us her magnificent Boobs Views 1849 Duration 3:49 Babe Megan Sweets shows us her magnificent Boobs
Added on: 2014-03-01 Megan Sweets rubs whipped Cream on her Knockers Views 1108 Duration 3:14 Megan Sweets rubs whipped Cream on her Knockers
Added on: 2014-02-23 Blonde Megan Sweets puts on a hot Striptease Show Views 4335 Duration 3:12 Blonde Megan Sweets puts on a hot Striptease Show
Added on: 2014-02-17 Megan Sweets rubs her sexy Bod against her hot BFF Views 5713 Duration 3:04 Megan Sweets rubs her sexy Bod against her hot BFF
Added on: 2014-02-11 Busty Babe Megan Sweets gets naked in the Bedroom Views 6269 Duration 3:06 Busty Babe Megan Sweets gets naked in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-11-21 Megan Sweets plays with another curvy Babe's Boobs Views 9030 Duration 3:12 Megan Sweets plays with another curvy Babe's Boobs
Added on: 2013-11-10 Megan Sweets stripping in front of the Camera Views 5308 Duration 3:08 Megan Sweets stripping in front of the Camera
Added on: 2013-11-01 Curvy Megan Sweets teasing with her hot Body Views 10573 Duration 3:16 Curvy Megan Sweets teasing with her hot Body
Added on: 2013-08-30 Megan Sweets has big beautiful Breasts to show us Views 5925 Duration 3:48 Megan Sweets has big beautiful Breasts to show us

Click here to see all 33 free Megan Sweets Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

guyute 2014-07-22
I sooo want to fuck her slutty face..
magicgroin 2013-09-20
She has actually done one b/g set! Pics only but fucking hot. Just google it...
robot53 2013-08-04
just discovered her, gorgeous eyes & big soft boobs! and great no b/g, she shouldn't have to.
robot53 2013-08-04
just discovered her, gorgeous eyes & big soft boobs! and great no b/g, she shouldn't have to.
ThePunisher1212 2013-08-02
Wonderful babe, I wish she makes Solo-G/G Anal scenes!! It would be amazing
MattIsMad 2013-04-20
You are sweet, alright, Megan. I'd love to go in for a taste!
gazzo45 2013-02-14
Young lady, you look really fine to me - your big boobs and pink, shaven cunt look delicious!!! :-)
rugo 2012-08-11
Sexy and hot
Too Loco 2012-05-31
i bet she sweeter than maple syrup
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-06
reminds me of a chubbier mandy dee with more tits :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones