Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megu Ayase Dashboard

Megu Ayase
Date added:
20110308
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Megu Ayase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megu Ayase
Aliases:
Takane Hirayama
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35DDD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Megu Ayase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on January 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12137th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megu Ayase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Megu Ayase biography

Latest Megu Ayase Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-08 Megu Ayase has her work cut out for her fucking two Dicks Views 9113 Duration 3:05 Megu Ayase has her work cut out for her fucking two Dicks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2013-01-21
like this sexy jap girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones