Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megu Hayasaka Dashboard

Megu Hayasaka
Date added:
20110810
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megu Hayasaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megu Hayasaka
Aliases:
Sayaka Kido, Ruri Kouda
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Megu Hayasaka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on July 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16813th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megu Hayasaka status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Megu Hayasaka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones