Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megumi Shino Dashboard

Megumi Shino
Date added:
20130808
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megumi Shino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megumi Shino
Aliases:
Shino MIdori, Shino Aoi, Aoi Miyajima, Haruka Nakamura, Yuhmi Yamaguchi, Yƻmi Yamaguchi, Yuumi Yamaguchi
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tochigi
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31A-23-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Megumi Shino Twitter

Megumi Shino is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tochigi on September 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4736th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megumi Shino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Megumi Shino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

jerkiespankie 2017-04-02
Incredible beauty.
milesobrian 2017-02-18
Wow! The lady is absolutely gorgeous...and she possesses some crazy skills!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones