Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mei-Ling Lam Dashboard

Mei-Ling Lam
Date added:
20110626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mei-Ling Lam Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mei-Ling Lam
Aliases:
Mei Ling Lam
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clinton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mei-Ling Lam Twitter
  • Mei-Ling Lam Facebook

Mei-Ling Lam is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Clinton on January 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15647th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mei-Ling Lam is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mei-Ling Lam biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-26
Congrats on turning 28 today Mei-Ling! Crazy,sext hot lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones