Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mei Haruka Dashboard

Mei Haruka
Date added:
20110810
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mei Haruka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mei Haruka
Aliases:
Mirina Aikawa, Riko Chida
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miyazaki Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mei Haruka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Miyazaki Prefecture on March 3, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9698th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mei Haruka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mei Haruka biography

Latest Mei Haruka Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-06-20 Mei Haruka gets every last ounce of Cum out of fucking Dick Views 10156 Duration 7:08 Mei Haruka gets every last ounce of Cum out of fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-04-13 Mei Haruka enjoys getting her Pussy licked followed by a fuck Views 16346 Duration 7:03 Mei Haruka enjoys getting her Pussy licked followed by a fuck
Added on: 2013-04-01 Mei Haruka satisfies a bevy of fucking Dicks among some Ropes Views 10645 Duration 7:06 Mei Haruka satisfies a bevy of fucking Dicks among some Ropes
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2016-03-31
One of Japan's best.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones