Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Griffith Dashboard

Melanie Griffith
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Griffith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Griffith
Aliases:
Melanie Banderas
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Melanie Griffith is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on August 9, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9080th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Griffith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melanie Griffith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones