Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Jagger Dashboard

Melanie Jagger
Date added:
20030530
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Jagger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Jagger
Aliases:
Melanie Jaggers, Melonie Jagger
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; both nipples; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Melanie Jagger is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5337th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Jagger is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie Jagger biography

Latest Melanie Jagger Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-10 Melanie Jagger gets Ass drilled by some ebony Dude Views 11419 Duration 3:00 Melanie Jagger gets Ass drilled by some ebony Dude
Added on: 2012-07-19 Melanie Jagger gets fucked at both Ends in a Threesome Views 26168 Duration 4:00 Melanie Jagger gets fucked at both Ends in a Threesome
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eric5000 2012-06-16
One of the baddest women around, there is something about her that I just love to death. She's a 10 in my book and always will be. You are a goddess Melanie!
Melanie was a super filthy whore totally awesome at her job.
babyboy79 2011-01-31
one of my fav girls of all time. big natural tits, curvy ass and a hot body. everything she does is hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones