Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Moore Dashboard

Melanie Moore
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Moore
Aliases:
Angela Davis, Melaine Moore, Melonie Moore, Melony Moore
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tulsa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melanie Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tulsa on March 1, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5755th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-07-19
my bad luck that i miss the goddess of beauty to see her realy MELANIE i have no words for your beauty god take a lot of time for make
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones