Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Scott Dashboard

Melanie Scott
Date added:
20071124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Melanie Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Scott
Aliases:
Melinda Smith, Melissa Scott, Melissa Walter, Marlene Matthews, Melanie Walter, Marlene Mathews
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flames below navel

Melanie Scott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4753th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Scott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie Scott biography

Latest Melanie Scott Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-22 Baby faced Melanie Scott gives a hot two Girl Blowjob Views 10214 Duration 5:00 Baby faced Melanie Scott gives a hot two Girl Blowjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-05-03
I enjoy watching you, Melanie, in the title "Schoolgirl POV 1", by the studio New Sensations. Thank you, Melanie, for choosing to work in the adult industry. You are very pretty!
js0331 2011-01-24
Hahaha...dumbest tattoo in the world. Way to ruin a perfectly good body. Stupid.
erotic and dark 2010-08-02
love the way she creams on those dicks !
krazyb 2010-05-05
nice n creamy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones