Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Sykes Dashboard

No Image of Melanie Sykes available
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Sykes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Sykes
Aliases:
Melanie Caltagirone
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mossley, Greater Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melanie Sykes is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Mossley, Greater Manchester on August 7, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8145th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Sykes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melanie Sykes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones