Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie X Dashboard

Melanie X
Date added:
20060309
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Melanie X Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie X
Aliases:
Melonie X
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brighton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Gecko on right shoulder; dolphin near navel; Chinese signs on back

Melanie X is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Brighton on April 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16806th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie X is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie X biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones