Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Carey Dashboard

Melissa Carey
Date added:
20030706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Carey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Carey
Aliases:
Samantha
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DDD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Carey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 15, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6863th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Carey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Carey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones