Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Dettwiller Dashboard

Melissa Dettwiller
Date added:
20050612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Dettwiller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Dettwiller
Aliases:
Buffdoll, Trisha Wells
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melissa Dettwiller Twitter
  • Melissa Dettwiller Facebook
  • Melissa Dettwiller MySpace

Melissa Dettwiller is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Houma on November 12, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4340th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Dettwiller is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Dettwiller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

raymer111 2012-12-25
Melissa, can my xmas present be you sitting on my face?
DONKEY96 2012-11-01
I love how the roids blow out their clits!!! I would get very little done is she were mine.
jesneldem 2011-01-07
My absolute favorite FBB
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones