Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Grand Dashboard

Melissa Grand
Date added:
20170111
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Grand Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Grand
Aliases:
Melissa Benz, Chantal
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38AA-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Grand is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on July 28, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 9483th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Grand is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Grand biography

Latest Melissa Grand Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-05-07 Melissa Grand gets to taste some sticky Spunk Views 17876 Duration 6:11 Melissa Grand gets to taste some sticky Spunk
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones