Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Jacobs Dashboard

Melissa Jacobs
Date added:
20060727
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Jacobs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Jacobs
Aliases:
Melessia Luebke, Melessia Hayden
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee, WI
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Lumbar; right shoulder blade; each ankle; top of right foot;
right wrist; behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Melissa Jacobs Twitter
  • Melissa Jacobs Facebook
  • Melissa Jacobs MySpace

Melissa Jacobs is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Milwaukee, WI on May 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1457th place. She currently has 242 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Jacobs is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Jacobs biography

Latest Melissa Jacobs Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-09-12 Melissa Jacobs gets licked by her lesbian Friend Views 4586 Duration 6:39 Melissa Jacobs gets licked by her lesbian Friend
Added on: 2013-06-02 Melissa Jacobs and a Friend share a Dildo to fuck each other Views 16780 Duration 6:58 Melissa Jacobs and a Friend share a Dildo to fuck each other
Added on: 2012-08-09 Melissa Jacobs and a Group of hot Friends go Lesbian Views 34635 Duration 2:00 Melissa Jacobs and a Group of hot Friends go Lesbian
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

iliketopwn 2013-05-16
damn i wud just fuck her so hard! in that big lovely ass of her :)
liteoner1 2012-04-07
Too much tattoos, but I like the lower back. I love this girl.
yugioh2 2011-03-14
would like to remind all friends and fans of Melissa Jacobs will be starring as "Amber" in "DARK FANTASIES". Premiers Saturday March 5th on HBO/Cinemax. An MRG Entertainment/Mainline Releasing Production. Casting
yugioh2 2011-03-14
I DID SEE WATCH DARK FANTASIES MELISSA JACOBS
Van Muellen 2010-11-14
Stunning! I'd love to tongue her arsehole.
khulna 2010-07-09
This babe can blow me any time
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones