Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Julianna Dashboard

Melissa Julianna
Date added:
20070829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Julianna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Julianna
Aliases:
Melissa Juliana
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small on lower back; script right side front pantie line

Melissa Julianna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Northern California on November 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9736th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Julianna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Julianna biography

Latest Melissa Julianna Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-05-17 Melissa Julianna blows fucking Dick until she gets some Cum Views 7891 Duration 5:03 Melissa Julianna blows fucking Dick until she gets some Cum
Added on: 2013-01-11 Melissa Julianna needs to load up with Cum from many Dicks Views 17921 Duration 3:09 Melissa Julianna needs to load up with Cum from many Dicks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bad_hunter 2012-01-25
Cute lil BBC slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones