Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa King Dashboard

Melissa King
Date added:
20130228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa King
Aliases:
Miss Delaware Teen USA
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melissa King Twitter

Melissa King is a Supermodel from United States. She was born on March 29, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3182th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa King is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa King biography

Latest Melissa King Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-01 Sex Tape featuring former Miss Teen USA Melissa King Views 180380 Duration 2:59 Sex Tape featuring former Miss Teen USA Melissa King
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-22
Sha need to do a new scene while her name is hot.
MrMots 2013-06-11
not a bad debut but could use some practice.
YoSancho 2013-03-18
Beautiful girl. If she does decide to do porn, she'll be giving us all an incredible gift. But for her sake, I kind of hope she doesn't. When done right it's awesome, but too often it's just brutal and degrading.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-18
She could learn a little from Rachel Starr and Alexis Texas on how to move. Pretty girl though.
thebluecow 2013-03-07
I agree cocolabo
cocolabo 2013-03-03
I don't think this girl ever intended to be a porn actress. I hope she's just left alone.
milesobrian 2013-03-02
This King deserves a new crown! What an attractive babe!
dk1221 2013-03-01
needs a black pole to make her scream
Longshot69 2013-03-01
she's a very sexy girl. great body, sexy legs and ass, great cock sucker, just didn't cum very loud. just don't like quiet girls lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones