Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Marie Gonzalez Dashboard

Melissa Marie Gonzalez
Date added:
20091023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Marie Gonzalez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Marie Gonzalez
Aliases:
Emily Lodato
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Music notes behind ear; listen to my voice in Arabic on forearm; she flies by her own wings down arm; Jason on her side; love conquers on fingers; heart on ring finger; Chinese love and beauty symbols on stomach; heart on ankle; heart on ring finger; cros

Melissa Marie Gonzalez is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Tampa on April 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10099th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Marie Gonzalez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Marie Gonzalez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-01
she's a beautiful lady
thisis4me 2014-07-30
Melissa is so hot,great boobs face and ass in her thong....yummmyyy...
Dtown75 2010-08-06
Melissa Marie Gonzalez is very sexy!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones