Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Mendez Dashboard

Melissa Mendez
Date added:
20020901
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Mendez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Mendez
Aliases:
Kat Harlow, Melissa Melendez, Mellisa Mellon, Mellisa Gee, Stephanie Stone
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Mendez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 9, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8048th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Mendez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Mendez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones