Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Midwest Dashboard

Melissa Midwest
Date added:
20040111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Melissa Midwest Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Midwest
Aliases:
Melissa J. Harrington, Melissa Lincoln
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lincoln
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
Lower Back

Melissa Midwest is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lincoln on July 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1167th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Midwest is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Midwest biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

stardust7777777 2014-06-18
She has great potential but sadly has chosen to be little more than a disappointing tease. Let's hope that changes soon!
gobo fraggle 2013-07-09
happy birthday xx
Hoip 2013-06-12
She's hot but seems a bit plain, you can meet chicks like her at a club easily.
marks777 2012-07-07
melissa so sexy. i want to fuck your ass. and cum in your mouth.
modelagent_4u 2012-06-15
Melissa Midwest exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
CHRIS1957 2012-04-23
Used to really like melissa but i agree with some of these comments. Once she started hardcore the fun seemed to stop, almost as though her boyfriend probably should not have been around and she should have had fans instead.
ZoSo6980 2012-02-14
Fuck this boring ho. Her energy sucks. My dick is officially boycotting her. Make that...
A hot whore like melissa should fuck way better.
KYJelly 2011-03-28
Her hardcore was always boring as hell, but I always loved looking at her solo pics.
southernboy 2011-03-26
melissa,please do more anal-im on my knees begging!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones