Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Milano Dashboard

Melissa Milano
Date added:
20011107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Milano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Milano
Aliases:
Melissa Malano, Daisy Dukes, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo, Dayse Dukes, Melissa Melano, Valerie Cruz, Daisey Dukes
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ridgecrest
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Blue Pearl on her tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Milano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ridgecrest on December 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3882th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Milano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Milano biography

Latest Melissa Milano Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-06-01 Brunette Babe Melissa Milano has hardcore anal Sex Views 13774 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Melissa Milano has hardcore anal Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

IRPreferred 2012-09-22
I remember Melissa back in the day. A tiny teen who fucked enormous cocks. Wish she hadn't retired.
milesobrian 2010-12-30
Happy birthday Melissa and best wishes for the new year!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones