Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Walker Dashboard

Melissa Walker
Date added:
20040326
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Walker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Walker
Aliases:
Michelle Walker, Pamela Walker, Pamela London, Ashley Park, Ashley Perk
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
England
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dolphin on left buttock; Name "Jake" on lower left pelvis

Melissa Walker is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in England on February 19, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3426th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Walker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Walker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-09-03
I can't believe I'm the first to comment on her! She's so lovely and I know shw did MORE! So MORE (please)!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones