Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa XoXo Dashboard

Melissa XoXo
Date added:
20100407
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa XoXo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa XoXo
Aliases:
Melissa Mathews, Melissa Matters, Melissa Manners, FTV Melissa, Melissa Matthews, Kelly Morgan
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
Writing on her left hand; writing on left ribcage; ankle bracelet on left ankle - cross hanging from it is on top of her left foot; writing on her left pointer finger; infinity symbol on left ring finger; left hip

Melissa XoXo is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Arizona on January 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2361th place. She currently has 171 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa XoXo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa XoXo biography

Latest Melissa XoXo Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-12-30 Melisa XoXo eats a thick Shaft wearing Pigtails Views 14214 Duration 3:33 Melisa XoXo eats a thick Shaft wearing Pigtails
Added on: 2013-04-28 Melissa XoXo finds herself a Cowboy to suck and fuck Views 37055 Duration 3:05 Melissa XoXo finds herself a Cowboy to suck and fuck
Added on: 2013-04-08 Melissa XoXo cannot get enough of sucking and fucking Dick Views 37470 Duration 3:00 Melissa XoXo cannot get enough of sucking and fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-07-27 Melissa XoXo and her Friend take off their Tops Views 34983 Duration 7:22 Melissa XoXo and her Friend take off their Tops
Added on: 2012-02-26 Hot Blonde Teen Melissa XoXo fucking herself with a Toy Views 29642 Duration 4:15 Hot Blonde Teen Melissa XoXo fucking herself with a Toy
Added on: 2012-01-22 Lesbo Hottie Melissa XoXo getting it on with her Girlfriend Views 27723 Duration 7:13 Lesbo Hottie Melissa XoXo getting it on with her Girlfriend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

guyute 2016-02-12
That is some quality pussy right there
snappleman54 2015-07-04
so i guess shes retired? havent seen updates in months
ks3622 2014-12-23
Got Knocked up probably going to retire... sucks
eh1968 2014-08-02
i would assfuck her all day
gizmo91 2013-11-07
Love her. One of the all time hotties. she's on MFC as MelissaM
southernboy2121 2013-08-24
Super hot slut!!!!!!!!!!!!
mykranili 2012-11-24
Love the shape of her tits, pussy, ass, all of her. Her face has that girl-next-door appeal. I could spend all day next door swapping body juice with this fine little slut...
diamond_dave 2012-06-18
Porn-Perfect.
eru 2012-02-09
I wanna see much more from her!
gazzo45 2011-12-11
Melissa is cute, sweet and has a sexy little body and great feet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones