Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mellisa Clarke Dashboard

Mellisa Clarke
Date added:
20110126
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mellisa Clarke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mellisa Clarke
Aliases:
Mel Suicide
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northfleet
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Hello Kitty at the left heel; pin up girl on the left tight; rose and anchor on the right foot; butterfly and rose on left foot
Social Media:
  • Mellisa Clarke Twitter
  • Mellisa Clarke MySpace
  • Mellisa Clarke Tumblr

Mellisa Clarke is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Northfleet on September 18, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3237th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mellisa Clarke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mellisa Clarke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

AnonymousDreamer 2015-12-28
Two Words!! Beautiful Girl
d_artagnan1977 2014-06-01
Mellisa is a stunningly beautiful and sexy young girl.
essexy 2014-04-19
Why should she do hardcore stupid comments oh and she is stunning
Altocoyo.A 2014-04-06
Wow so many beautiful girls from UK and Melissa Clarke is one of them, and she is absolutely gorgeous!
tony1967 2014-03-27
she doesn't suck dick and she doesn't even show her pussy so why is she even here?
Mr_Stiffy 2014-03-17
Hey, if I post a comment here about how much I love Mel, it will bump an ignorant disparaging one off the first page. Here goes then! I love Mel lots.
Ghostfeet 2013-08-21
Fair skin and dark hair, so sexy, and those eyes! I'm loving the tats too. You're gorgeous Melissa.
RaijinXVIII 2013-07-21
She's a British glamour model, not a porn star, you fucking idiots.. None of those models show their pussies! I personally think she's one of the most beautiful women I've ever seen.
averagejoe 2013-06-29
I really wish she hadn't uglied up her beautiful feet with hideous tattoos.
C-nith 2013-05-10
That is one beautiful face! Amazing eyes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones