Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Love Dashboard

Melody Love
Date added:
20020406
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Melody Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Love
Aliases:
Melody Hart, Melanie Love, Melodie Love
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Melody Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on February 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12118th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melody Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-14
Thanks for the info on the Melody situation.I liked Melody with glasses-really hot and I wish her happy birthday!
ronnieonetime 2010-12-03
Most of these links feature Melody MAX, who is Persian. The REAL Melody Love is a 4'11" Latina bombshell.
ronnieonetime 2010-12-03
Most of these links are Melody MAX! NOT Melody Love. The REAL Melody Love is a 4'11" Latina bombshell. Most of these links should be added to a new listing for Melody Max, who happens to be Persian.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones