Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Max Dashboard

Melody Max
Date added:
20071217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Max Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Max
Aliases:
Melody Sweet
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melody Max MySpace

Melody Max is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on April 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10291th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Max is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melody Max biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

xerxes_1983 2011-07-27
she is gr8,of course is from is queen of sex in myland.
milesobrian 2011-04-22
Agreed,she was stunning and I'll venture that with her birthday today that Melody is still seriously sexy!
luvbjs 2010-05-08
this girl was real hot back in the day, would love to see her do new stuff
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones