Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Star Dashboard

Melody Star
Date added:
20101130
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Star
Aliases:
Melody Star, Sara Domenech
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; right upper lip; right lower lip; left nostril
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny right breast; large tribal design upper right back; tribal design small of back; design right mid belly
Social Media:
  • Melody Star Twitter

Melody Star is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonia on June 21, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3424th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melody Star biography

Latest Melody Star Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-01-16 Melody Star has her Cunt filled up by thick Penis Views 6667 Duration 10:35 Melody Star has her Cunt filled up by thick Penis
Added on: 2015-12-22 Blonde Hottie Melody Star gets her Ass penetrated Views 7576 Duration 9:56 Blonde Hottie Melody Star gets her Ass penetrated
Added on: 2015-10-17 Melody Star does some Pole Dancing with her Friend Views 1698 Duration 9:02 Melody Star does some Pole Dancing with her Friend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2014-06-21
Happy 25th birthday to the lovely and ohh so talented Melody! That's a present worth unwrapping!
wetwetwet12 2013-07-10
Love her fake titties, perfectly round.
c_a_worshipper 2013-07-09
Girl you are so so so soooooo sexy.......
c_a_worshipper 2013-07-09
Oh my dear god YES!!!!! So TO-TAL-LY my type of woman....love them new breasts, they are just fabulous......
kaiju73 2011-01-06
She is so yummy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones