Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Menage Trois Dashboard

Menage Trois
Date added:
20011017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Menage Trois Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Menage Trois
Aliases:
Menaja, Menaja Troix, Tamika, Menacia Troix, Menage A Trois, Menage A-trois, Menage Trios, Menage Troix, Menaja Trois, Menasa
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Both nipples pierced, bellybutton
Tattoos:
cross on left shoulder, right shoulder

Menage Trois is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on September 17, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15570th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Menage Trois is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Menage Trois biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

hardjimmy68 2012-09-15
im ones of the biggest fan of that delicious black ass,jack off all the time to it
ebonilover 2012-06-09
This girl is a god send!!!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
One of the thickest sexiest black female pornstars in history hands down.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones