Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Meridian Dashboard

Meridian
Date added:
20030118
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Meridian Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Meridian
Aliases:
Bianca Aster, Rosy Bolton, Bianca Astor, Lana Storm, Meridiane, Swedlana, Svetlana
Date of Birth:
April 9, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liberec
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Meridian is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Liberec on April 9, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3870th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Meridian is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Meridian biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

rrichter 2013-09-28
Stunning babe - my favourite along with Elena Nikulina. Shame they never did a scene together even though they appeared in some of the same movies.
Mr_Stiffy 2013-07-24
Meridian was a star as "Svetlana" in House of Love which achieved legendary stats when I was at uni. That was a fun weekend when Svetlana's sister came to stay. I'll never look at jodhpurs the same again.
Lancelot1 2012-06-13
I saw on youtube that she died in a car accident in 1998. Can't confirm it though ...
MrDB 2010-08-24
She is a dream. Sweet, hot and beautyful. I love her...
MrDB 2010-08-24
Meridian is a dream. Sweet, hot and very fuckable ! I love her !
mushilicker 2010-08-20
she is the best
Korto999 2010-05-13
shes hot
Korto999 2010-05-13
shes one of mine favourites
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones