Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Bella Dashboard

Mia Bella
Date added:
20080816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Bella
Aliases:
Lexani
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-42-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; belly button; tongue
Tattoos:
Cherry on belly

Mia Bella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on July 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4646th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Bella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Bella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ThePunisher1212 2014-04-09
So hot girl! I would love to see more her lesbian and solo shoots! To see her solo and g/g anal scenes would be my dream
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones