Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Maix Dashboard

Mia Maix
Date added:
20120302
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Maix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Maix
Aliases:
Michaela Nevizanska
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Levice
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mia Maix Twitter
  • Mia Maix Facebook
  • Mia Maix MySpace
  • Mia Maix YouTube
  • Mia Maix Google+
  • Mia Maix Instagram

Mia Maix is a Centerfold from Slovakia. She was born in Levice on May 4, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10887th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Maix is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Maix biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones