Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Park Dashboard

Mia Park
Date added:
20041221
Country:
Cambodia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Park Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Park
Aliases:
Mia Parks, Mia Asian
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Cambodia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
on tailbone

Mia Park is a Porn Star from Cambodia. She was born on August 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 15196th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Park is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mia Park biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-08-31
Wow! My fabulous Mia turns 26 today! Happy birthday darling!
daredevil4ctg 2010-10-04
I like her .
milesobrian 2010-08-31
Busty,beautiful has a birthday today and is a sexy Asian-fantastic and I'm in love!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones