Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Smiles Dashboard

Mia Smiles
Date added:
20020128
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mia Smiles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Smiles
Aliases:
Kona
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sun on shoulder
Social Media:
  • Mia Smiles MySpace

Mia Smiles is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Seoul on September 21, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2468th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Smiles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mia Smiles biography

Latest Mia Smiles Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-07-04 Mia Smiles and a Friend share a Dildo between their Pussies Views 6438 Duration 3:22 Mia Smiles and a Friend share a Dildo between their Pussies
Added on: 2012-08-22 Schoolgirl Mia Smiles raises her Grades by fucking a Teacher Views 95436 Duration 31:46 Schoolgirl Mia Smiles raises her Grades by fucking a Teacher
Added on: 2012-05-24 Korean Mia Smiles sucks Cock with a hot Girlfriend Views 12931 Duration 5:00 Korean Mia Smiles sucks Cock with a hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2012-05-05 Petite asian Mia Smiles takes on a monster black Dick Views 21268 Duration 3:09 Petite asian Mia Smiles takes on a monster black Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mia Smiles photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2012-09-21
Mia is 35 today and does she ever make me smile! Have a terrific birthday sexy lady!
gazzo45 2012-04-16
Beautiful little Asian doll - absolutely perfect in nearly every way. ;-)
LADY123 2011-10-15
I WANT TO EAT MIA SMILES DELICIOUS PINK JUICY ASSHOLE IN MY MOUTH AND HER DELICIOUS PINK PUSSY ALSO IN MY MOUTH AND SPERM IN HER MOUTH FOREVER AND SWALLOW HER SATIN JUICY BODY DOWN MY THROAT NOW PLEASE!
BK718 2011-09-02
She is one of my favorites! Mia is hot!!
Dick Whacker 2011-08-22
Asian girls have such beautiful hair...I wish ALL of em' would grow it long like that...SHWING!
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
She had so much potential, I remember finding my friend's stash of porn & discovering actresses like Mia Smiles, 10 years later & she hasn't won the amount of awards I felt she should've. Also can't believe she RETIRED when she was 31; much too soon.
milesobrian 2010-09-21
Let me congratulate the beautiful and oh so sexy Mia for her birthday today-enjoy yourself as we have enjoyed seeing you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones